Jornada 1
domingo
5 octubre
Real Madrid
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 2
domingo
12 octubre
Gran Canaria
vs
Monbus Obradoiro
|
1
martes
14 octubre
Gran Canaria
vs
Foxtown Cantú
|
Jornada 3
domingo
19 octubre
FC Barcelona
vs
Gran Canaria
|
2
miércoles
22 octubre
Telenet Ostend
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 4
domingo
26 octubre
Gran Canaria
vs
Unicaja
|
3
miércoles
29 octubre
JDA Dijon
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 5
sábado
1 noviembre
MoraBanc Andorra
vs
Gran Canaria
|
4
miércoles
5 noviembre
Gran Canaria
vs
Artland Dragons
|
Jornada 6
domingo
9 noviembre
Gran Canaria
vs
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia
|
5
martes
11 noviembre
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 7
domingo
16 noviembre
La Bruixa d’Or Manresa
vs
Gran Canaria
|
6
miércoles
19 noviembre
Foxtown Cantú
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 8
domingo
23 noviembre
Gran Canaria
vs
Bilbao Basket
|
7
miércoles
26 noviembre
Gran Canaria
vs
Telenet Ostend
|
Jornada 9
domingo
30 noviembre
Gran Canaria
vs
Gipuzkoa Basket
|
8
miércoles
3 diciembre
Gran Canaria
vs
JDA Dijon
|
Jornada 10
sábado
6 diciembre
FIATC Joventut
vs
Gran Canaria
|
9
miércoles
10 diciembre
Artland Dragons
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 11
domingo
14 diciembre
Gran Canaria
vs
Lenovo Tenerife
|
10
miércoles
17 diciembre
Gran Canaria
vs
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
|
Jornada 12
domingo
21 diciembre
Valencia Basket
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 13
sábado
27 diciembre
Gran Canaria
vs
Urbas Fuenlabrada
|
Jornada 14
domingo
28 diciembre
11:00
UCAM Murcia
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 15
domingo
4 enero
Gran Canaria
vs
Baloncesto Sevilla
|
Jornada 17
domingo
11 enero
CAI Zaragoza
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 18
domingo
18 enero
Gran Canaria
vs
Movistar Estudiantes
|
Last 32 - J2
miércoles
21 enero
17:00
Banvit Bandirma
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 18
domingo
25 enero
Gran Canaria
vs
Real Madrid
|
Last 32 - J3
miércoles
28 enero
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Banvit Bandirma
|
Jornada 19
sábado
31 enero
Monbus Obradoiro
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Last 32 - J5
miércoles
4 febrero
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Dinamo Sassari
|
Jornada 20
domingo
8 febrero
11:00
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Last 32 - J6
miércoles
11 febrero
Buducnost Voli
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 21
domingo
15 febrero
12:00
Gran Canaria
vs
MoraBanc Andorra
|
Cuartos de final
viernes
20 febrero
20:30 - TV Canaria HD / rtvc.es
Gran Canaria
vs
FIATC Joventut
|
Jornada 22
domingo
1 marzo
18:00, TV Canaria
Unicaja
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Ida de Octavos
miércoles
4 marzo
19:15
Cedevita Zagreb
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 23
domingo
8 marzo
12:30
Gran Canaria
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Vuelta de Octavos
miércoles
11 marzo
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Cedevita Zagreb
|
Jornada 24
domingo
15 marzo
11:15
Bilbao Basket
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Ida Cuartos de Final
miércoles
18 marzo
20:30
Gran Canaria
vs
Pinar Karsiyaka
|
Jornada 25
domingo
22 marzo
12:00
Gran Canaria
vs
La Bruixa d’Or Manresa
|
Vuelta Cuartos de Final
miércoles
25 marzo
18:45
Pinar Karsiyaka
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 26
domingo
29 marzo
12:15
Gran Canaria
vs
FIATC Joventut
|
Semifinales Eurocup
miércoles
1 abril
18:15
Unics Kazan
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 27
sábado
4 abril
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Semifinales Eurocup
miércoles
8 abril
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Unics Kazan
|
Jornada 28
domingo
12 abril
18:30
Urbas Fuenlabrada
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 29
domingo
19 abril
12:00
Gran Canaria
vs
UCAM Murcia
|
viernes
24 abril
19:45
Gran Canaria
vs
Khimki
|
miércoles
29 abril
17:30
Khimki
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 31
domingo
3 mayo
12:45
Gran Canaria
vs
Valencia Basket
|
Jornada 30
jueves
7 mayo
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 32
domingo
10 mayo
Baloncesto Sevilla
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 33
domingo
17 mayo
11:00
Gran Canaria
vs
CAI Zaragoza
|
Jornada 34
domingo
24 mayo
11:15
Movistar Estudiantes
vs
Gran Canaria
|
viernes
29 mayo
20:00
Real Madrid
vs
Gran Canaria
|
domingo
31 mayo
11:40
Gran Canaria
vs
Real Madrid
|