Jornada 1
domingo
19 septiembre
11:30
Urbas Fuenlabrada
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 2
miércoles
22 septiembre
20:30h
Gran Canaria
vs
Barça
|
Jornada 3
sábado
25 septiembre
19:45h
Unicaja
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 4
domingo
3 octubre
12:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Joventut
|
Jornada 5
domingo
10 octubre
11:30h
MoraBanc Andorra
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 6
domingo
17 octubre
12:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Coosur Real Betis
|
Round 1
martes
19 octubre
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana
|
Jornada 7
domingo
24 octubre
11:30h
Real Madrid
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 2
martes
26 octubre
17:30
Promitheas Patras
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 8
sábado
30 octubre
19:45h
Gran Canaria
vs
Casademont Zaragoza
|
Round 3
miércoles
3 noviembre
19:30
Valencia Basket
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 9
sábado
6 noviembre
17:00h
Río Breogán
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 4
miércoles
10 noviembre
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Mincidelice JL Bourg En Bresse
|
Jornada 10
sábado
13 noviembre
19:45h
Gran Canaria
vs
Cazoo Baskonia
|
Round 5
miércoles
17 noviembre
17:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 11
sábado
20 noviembre
19:45h
Lenovo Tenerife
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 12
domingo
5 diciembre
12:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
|
Round 6
miércoles
8 diciembre
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Ratiopharm Ulm
|
Jornada 13
sábado
11 diciembre
17:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
BAXI Manresa
|
Round 7
miércoles
15 diciembre
18:00
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 14
domingo
19 diciembre
11:30h
Surne Bilbao Basket
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 8
miércoles
22 diciembre
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Jornada 15
lunes
27 diciembre
20:30h
Gran Canaria
vs
UCAM Murcia
|
Jornada 18
domingo
16 enero
16:00h
BAXI Manresa
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 10
miércoles
19 enero
19:30
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 11
miércoles
26 enero
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Promitheas Patras
|
Jornada 16
viernes
28 enero
20:00h
Valencia Basket
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 17
domingo
30 enero
21:15h
Gran Canaria
vs
Monbus Obradoiro
|
Round 12
martes
1 febrero
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Valencia Basket
|
Jornada 22
domingo
13 febrero
12:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Urbas Fuenlabrada
|
Round 9
martes
15 febrero
19:00h
Umana Reyer Venice
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 13
jueves
17 febrero
19:00
Mincidelice JL Bourg En Bresse
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 23
domingo
6 marzo
19:00h
Casademont Zaragoza
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 14
miércoles
9 marzo
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
|
Jornada 24
sábado
12 marzo
19:45h
Gran Canaria
vs
Unicaja
|
Round 15
martes
15 marzo
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 20
jueves
17 marzo
19:30h
Joventut
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 25
domingo
20 marzo
17:30h
Barça
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 16
miércoles
23 marzo
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
|
Jornada 26
sábado
26 marzo
19:45h
Gran Canaria
vs
Lenovo Tenerife
|
Round 17
martes
29 marzo
19:30
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 21
jueves
31 marzo
19:30h
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 27
domingo
3 abril
19:00h
Cazoo Baskonia
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Round 18
miércoles
6 abril
20:00
Gran Canaria
vs
Umana Reyer Venice
|
Jornada 28
domingo
10 abril
11:30h
UCAM Murcia
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 19
miércoles
13 abril
20:30h
Gran Canaria
vs
MoraBanc Andorra
|
Jornada 29
domingo
17 abril
12:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Surne Bilbao Basket
|
Octavos de final
miércoles
20 abril
20:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Slask Wroclaw
|
Jornada 30
domingo
24 abril
19:00h
Monbus Obradoiro
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Cuartos de final
martes
26 abril
20:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
MoraBanc Andorra
|
Jornada 31
domingo
1 mayo
12:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Río Breogán
|
Jornada 32
domingo
8 mayo
12:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Valencia Basket
|
Jornada 33
martes
10 mayo
20:30h
Coosur Real Betis
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Jornada 34
sábado
14 mayo
19:45h
Gran Canaria
vs
Real Madrid
|
Playoff, 1º
viernes
27 mayo
20:00h
Barça
vs
Gran Canaria
|
Playoff, 2º
domingo
29 mayo
20:00h
Gran Canaria
vs
Barça
|